Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Xudongtai Electronic And Technology Co.,Ltd
Manufacturer of audio and video auxiliary devices ! products include HDMI ,VGA,DVI,KVM series !
Home > HDMI series >

eKL-HF02 HDCP Compliant HDMI Digital Video Multimode Optical Fiber Extender control signals up to 2KM

Xudongtai Electronic And Technology Co.,Ltd
Xudongtai Electronic And Technology Co.,Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Contact Person:
Ms. Joyce Cao

eKL-HF02 HDCP Compliant HDMI Digital Video Multimode Optical Fiber Extender control signals up to 2KM

Place of Origin : China
Brand Name : eKL
Model Number : eKL-HF02
Certification : ISO9001:2008
Packaging Details : UNIT PACKAGE
Delivery Time : 7 days
Payment Terms : TT
Supply Ability : 1000SET /WEEK
MOQ : 1 SET
Contact Now
  • HDMI Multimode optical fiber extender,easy to extra transfer distance to 2km, HDMI V1.3 reach 1080P;
  • Use imported chip, reliable and stable, keep away from chip burned puzzle

1. HDMI multimode optical fiber extender,easy to extra transfer distance to 2km
2. HDMI 1.3, Support 3D,The highest resolution support 1080P/60Hz,downward compatible perfect
3. High speed transmission, the fastest data transfer rate is 6.75Gbps,no delay,no sluggish.
4. Support resolution:24/50/60Hz@480i/480p.720i/720p.1080i/1080P
5. Support audio format:DTS-HD/Dolby-trueHD/LPCM7.1/DTS/Dolby-AC3/DSD
6. Compliance with HDCP 1.2
7. Bandwidth Frequency:25MHz-225MHz
8. Support color depth:24/30/36bit
9. HDMI interface electrostatic protection:15KV
10. Compliance with HDMI 1.3/DVI 1.0 standard
11. Fiber interface:SC
12. Fiber cable:Double cores multi modes
13. Fiber standard:IEE802.3z/AB 1000Base-T/SX/LX
14. Input optical center wavelength:850nm
15. Transfer distance:2KM(get more longer transmssion distance based on optical module)
16. Transmitted power:-9.5 to -3dBm
17. Receive sensitivity<-21dBm
18. Transmission rate:155M
19.Infrared frequency:38KHz
20.Use imported chip, reliable and stable, keep away from chip burned puzzle
21.High-grade metal shell design, perfect hand feeling
22. Strict control of the raw materials, manufacturing and testing procedure under the ISO9001 standard, high quality and and Worry-free after-sales.

eKL-HF02 HDCP Compliant HDMI Digital Video Multimode Optical Fiber Extender control signals up to 2KM

Contact :joyce at eklhd.com

Skype : joyce89f


Product Tags:

hdmi extender

      

HDMI Digital Video extender

      

HDCP Compliant Extender

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

eKL-HF02 HDCP Compliant HDMI Digital Video Multimode Optical Fiber Extender control signals up to 2KM Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Xudongtai Electronic And Technology Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0