Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Xudongtai Electronic And Technology Co.,Ltd
Manufacturer of audio and video auxiliary devices ! products include HDMI ,VGA,DVI,KVM series !
Home > HDMI series >

HDMI V1.4 Multimode Optical Fiber Extender eKL-HF10

Xudongtai Electronic And Technology Co.,Ltd
Xudongtai Electronic And Technology Co.,Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Contact Person:
Ms. Joyce Cao

HDMI V1.4 Multimode Optical Fiber Extender eKL-HF10

Place of Origin : China
Brand Name : eKL
Model Number : eKL-HF10
Certification : ISO9001:2008
Packaging Details : UNIT PACKAGE
Delivery Time : 7 days
Payment Terms : TT
Supply Ability : 1000SET /WEEK
MOQ : 10 SET
Contact Now

Model: eKL-HF10

Exclusive product,HDMI 1.4 version optical fiber extender, support 4Kx2K

Work distance:multi modes:300M,Single mode:10KM/20KM/60KM(customized)

1. Exclusive product,HDMI 1.4 version optical fiber extender, support 4Kx2K

2. High speed transmission, the fastest data transfer rate is 10.0Gbps

3. HDMI 1.4, Support 3D,The highest resolution support 4Kx2K,downward compatible perfect

4. Support resolution:24/50/60Hz@480i/480p.720i/720p.1080i/1080P.4K 30HZ

5. HDMI input and output support audio format:DTS-HD/Dolby-trueHD/LPCM7.1/DTS/Dolby-AC3/DSD

6. Compliance with HDCP 1.2

7. Bandwidth Frequency:25MHz-340MHz

8. Support color depth:24/30/36bit

9. HDMI interface electrostatic protection:15KV

10. Compliance with HDMI 1.3/DVI 1.0 standard

11. Support 1310nm single mode 10G optical module and 850nm more mode 10G optical module

12. Transmission distance among 1M-60KM(match based on optical module) note:standard configuration 300M multi mode optical mode)

13. Fiber interface quantity: 2 core fiber

14. Fiber interface: LC interface

15. Work distance:multi modes:300M,Single mode:10KM/20KM/60KM(customized)

16. Fiber rated peak wavelength:850nm 1310nm

17. Fiber data rate:10G

18. Support wide power input:5V to 12V

19. Use imported chip, reliable and stable, keep away from chip burned puzzle

20. High-grade metal shell design, perfect hand feeling

21. Strict control of the raw materials, manufacturing and testing procedure under the ISO9001 standard, high quality and and Worry-free after-sales.


Contact: Joyce Cao

Mail: joyce at eklhd.com

Skype: joyce89f


Product Tags:

HDMI EXTENDER 1X4

      

4 PORTS HDMI Extender

      

HDMI Splitter Extender 1X4

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

HDMI V1.4 Multimode Optical Fiber Extender eKL-HF10 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Xudongtai Electronic And Technology Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0