Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Xudongtai Electronic And Technology Co.,Ltd
Manufacturer of audio and video auxiliary devices ! products include HDMI ,VGA,DVI,KVM series !
Home > HDMI series >

HDMI Multimode Optical Fiber Extender eKL-HF02

Xudongtai Electronic And Technology Co.,Ltd
Xudongtai Electronic And Technology Co.,Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Contact Person:
Ms. Joyce Cao

HDMI Multimode Optical Fiber Extender eKL-HF02

Place of Origin : China
Brand Name : eKL
Model Number : eKL-HF02
Certification : ISO9001:2008
Packaging Details : UNIT PACKAGE
Delivery Time : 7 days
Payment Terms : TT
Supply Ability : 1000SET /WEEK
MOQ : 10 SET
Contact Now

1. HDMI multimode optical fiber extender,easy to extra transfer distance to 2km
2. HDMI 1.3, Support 3D,The highest resolution support 1080P/60Hz,downward compatible perfect
3. High speed transmission, the fastest data transfer rate is 6.75Gbps,no delay,no sluggish.
4. Support resolution:24/50/60Hz@480i/480p.720i/720p.1080i/1080P
5. Support audio format:DTS-HD/Dolby-trueHD/LPCM7.1/DTS/Dolby-AC3/DSD
6. Compliance with HDCP 1.2
7. Bandwidth Frequency:25MHz-225MHz
8. Support color depth:24/30/36bit
9. HDMI interface electrostatic protection:15KV
10. Compliance with HDMI 1.3/DVI 1.0 standard
11. Fiber interface:SC
12. Fiber cable:Double cores multi modes
13. Fiber standard:IEE802.3z/AB 1000Base-T/SX/LX
14. Input optical center wavelength:850nm
15. Transfer distance:2KM(get more longer transmssion distance based on optical module)
16. Transmitted power:-9.5 to -3dBm
17. Receive sensitivity<-21dBm
18. Transmission rate:155M
19.Infrared frequency:38KHz
20.Use imported chip, reliable and stable, keep away from chip burned puzzle
21.High-grade metal shell design, perfect hand feeling
22. Strict control of the raw materials, manufacturing and testing procedure under the ISO9001 standard, high quality and and Worry-free after-sales.


Contact: Joyce Cao

Mail: joyce at eklhd.com

Skype: joyce89f


Product Tags:

HDMI EXTENDER

      

HDMI Multimode Optical Fiber Extender

      

ekl HDMI EXTENDER

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

HDMI Multimode Optical Fiber Extender eKL-HF02 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Xudongtai Electronic And Technology Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0