Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Xudongtai Electronic And Technology Co.,Ltd
Manufacturer of audio and video auxiliary devices ! products include HDMI ,VGA,DVI,KVM series !
Home > HDMI Extender >

HDMI Multimode Optical Fiber Extender transfer max distance to 2km using multimode sc patc

Xudongtai Electronic And Technology Co.,Ltd
Xudongtai Electronic And Technology Co.,Ltd
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Contact Person:
Ms. Joyce Cao

HDMI Multimode Optical Fiber Extender transfer max distance to 2km using multimode sc patc

Place of Origin : China
Brand Name : eKL/OEM
Model Number : eKL-HF02
Certification : ISO9001:2008
Packaging Details : Gift Box
Delivery Time : 3-10 days
Payment Terms : TT
Supply Ability : 1000Set/week
MOQ : 5
Contact Now

HDMI Multimode Optical Fiber Extender transfer max distance to 2km using multimode sc patch cord



Model: eKL-HF02

1. HDMI multimode optical fiber extender,easy to extra transfer distance to 2km


2. HDMI 1.3, Support 3D,The highest resolution support 1080P/60Hz,downward compatible perfect


3. High speed transmission, the fastest data transfer rate is 6.75Gbps,no delay,no sluggish.


4. Support resolution:24/50/60Hz@480i/480p.720i/720p.1080i/1080P


5. Support audio format:DTS-HD/Dolby-trueHD/LPCM7.1/DTS/Dolby-AC3/DSD


6. Compliance with HDCP 1.2


7. Bandwidth Frequency:25MHz-225MHz


8. Support color depth:24/30/36bit


9. HDMI interface electrostatic protection:15KV


10. Compliance with HDMI 1.3/DVI 1.0 standard


11. Fiber interface:SC


12. Fiber cable:Double cores multi modes


13. Fiber standard:IEE802.3z/AB 1000Base-T/SX/LX


14. Input optical center wavelength:850nm


15. Transfer distance:2KM(get more longer transmssion distance based on optical module)


16. Transmitted power:-9.5 to -3dBm


17. Receive sensitivity<-21dBm


18. Transmission rate:155M


19.Infrared frequency:38KHz


20.Use imported chip, reliable and stable, keep away from chip burned puzzle


21.High-grade metal shell design, perfect hand feeling


22. Strict control of the raw materials, manufacturing and testing procedure under the ISO9001 standard, high quality and and Worry-free after-sales.


Connecting Diagram

HF02.jpg


contact :joyce at eklhd.com

skype :joyce89f























Product Tags:

hdmi optical extender

      

1080p hdmi optical fiber extender

      

ekl hdmi extender 2km

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

HDMI Multimode Optical Fiber Extender transfer max distance to 2km using multimode sc patc Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Xudongtai Electronic And Technology Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0